Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About iDigBio
Disclaimers
iDigBio
Search
Carnegie Museum of Natural History Workshop 2024: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carnegie Museum of Natural History Workshop 2024
(view source)
Revision as of 13:41, 13 March 2024
150 bytes removed
,
13 March
→Day 3: Wednesday, 22 May 2024
Revision as of 13:40, 13 March 2024
(
view source
)
Lcohen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Day 2: Tuesday, 21 May 2024
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:41, 13 March 2024
(
view source
)
Lcohen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Day 3: Wednesday, 22 May 2024
)
Newer edit →
Line 145:
Line 145:
|-
|-
|-
|-
!colspan="3" |
8
:00 - 5:00 Classroom A
!colspan="3" |
9
:00 - 5:00 Classroom A
|-
|style="vertical-align:top;"|8:00 - 9:00
|rowspan="1" colspan="2" style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#FFF8DC;"|'''Coffee & Pastries'''
|-
|-
|-
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align: left;"|9:00 - 10:30
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align: left;"|9:00 - 10:30
Lcohen
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
200
edits