Carnegie Museum of Natural History Workshop 2024: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carnegie Museum of Natural History Workshop 2024
(view source)
Revision as of 13:40, 13 March 2024
154 bytes removed
,
13 March
→Day 2: Tuesday, 21 May 2024
Revision as of 13:39, 13 March 2024
(
view source
)
Lcohen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Logistic information
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:40, 13 March 2024
(
view source
)
Lcohen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Day 2: Tuesday, 21 May 2024
)
Newer edit →
Line 63:
Line 63:
|-
|-
|-
|-
!colspan="3" |
8
:00 - 11:00 CMP Board Room
!colspan="3" |
9
:00 - 11:00 CMP Board Room
|-
|style="vertical-align:top;"|8:00 - 9:00
|rowspan="1" colspan="2" style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#D0E0E3;"|'''TBD Coffee & Pastries'''
|-
|-
|-
|style="vertical-align:top;"|9:00 - 9:10
|style="vertical-align:top;"|9:00 - 9:10
Lcohen
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
200
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Wiki Home
Workshop Summaries
Working Group List
Specimen Portal
iDigBio Data Ingestion
Ingestion Queue Dashboard
Published data
Ingestion Guidance
Data API
Digitization Resources
iDigBio Working Groups
API (R-based)
E&O
GWG
IDAGUnite
ZooMu
ALL OTHERS
iDigBio Research
Research Home
Research Tools
iDigBio portal
Navigation Tools
All iDigBio Wiki Content
Content by category
Recent changes
Random page
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version