Envisioning a Biological Collections Action Center: NYBG: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Agenda) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| 12:00 - 1:30 PM || Lunch @ NYBG | | 12:00 - 1:30 PM || Lunch @ NYBG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:30 - 3:00 PM || Break-out Discussions | |||
|- | |||
| 3:00 - 3:30 PM|| Break | |||
|- | |||
| 3:30 - 5:00 PM || Break-out Discussions/ Wrap-up | |||
|} | |} |