ADBC Summit 2017: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | ||
|- | |||
| 6:30-9:30 | |||
| colspan="8" style="background-color:beige;" | Informal welcome and meet & greet with iDigBio staff in the [http://www3.hilton.com/en/hotels/florida/hilton-university-of-florida-conference-center-gainesville-GVNCCHF/dining/index.html 2-Bits Lounge] inside the Hilton | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |