ADBC Summit 2017: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4:30-5:15 | | 4:30-5:15 | ||
| Presentation, | | Presentation by [https://www.priweb.org/research.php?page=702670/cv_hendricks Dr. Jonathan Hendricks] of the Paleontological Research Institute (Ithaca, NY) | ||
|- | |||
| 5:00-5:15 | |||
| Questions & answers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5:15-5:45 | | 5:15-5:45 |