ADBC Summit 2017: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! Powell Classroom-middle | ! Powell Classroom-middle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12:00pm-1:00pm | ||
| colspan="7" style="background-color:beige;" | Lunch on your own | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12: | | 12:00am-1:00pm | ||
| | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:00pm- | | 1:00pm-4:30pm | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
| | | TBD | ||
| | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |||
| 4:30pm-5:00pm | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 92: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8:00am-9:00am | | 8:00am-9:00am | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9:00am-9: | | 9:00am-9:30pm | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:beige;" | Arrival, Summit check-in, Coffee, and Networking | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
Line 109: | Line 118: | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9: | | 9:30am-12:30pm | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| TBD | | TBD |