21
edits
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|valign="top"|Jan/19/2024 | |valign="top"|Jan/19/2024 | ||
|valign="top"|Feb/01/2024 | |valign="top"|Feb/01/2024 | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/6327 University of Georgia, Julian H. Miller Mycological Herbarium - Lichens] | |||
|valign="top"|Jean Lodge | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/30/24 | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/30/24 | |||
|valign="top"|May/14/24 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/6322 Washington State University, Charles R. Conner Museum Bird Specimens] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/23/24 | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/23/24 | |||
|valign="top"|May/14/24 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/6300 Navy San Diego 2021 records] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom, Vijay Barve | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/08/24 | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/08/24 | |||
|valign="top"|May/14/24 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/6304 Texas Turtles Specimen Collection] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/22/24 | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/22/24 | |||
|valign="top"|May/14/24 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/6321 Science Museum of Minnesota Paleontology Collection] | |||
|valign="top"|Charlie Iverson | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/18/24 | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/18/24 | |||
|valign="top"|May/14/24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |