1,774
edits
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9:45 || [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1rxOhdINg4RceFCX9aSbjnCx2QfzMozSngIOUnOpkyBQ/edit?usp=sharing <strong>Group 6</strong>] [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1jKC2wdHN3kW28yOVQLr9BIdFJndmD0BpuBJRfXibcTA/edit?usp=sharing <strong>Slide Deck<strong>]|| <strong>Moderator: </strong> Pam Soltis <strong>Scribe:</strong> Jill Goodwin<br>Dean Pentcheff, Amy Gusick, Joe Miller, Conrad Schoch, Matt Borths, Catharine Early | | 9:45 || [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1rxOhdINg4RceFCX9aSbjnCx2QfzMozSngIOUnOpkyBQ/edit?usp=sharing <strong>Group 6</strong>] [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1jKC2wdHN3kW28yOVQLr9BIdFJndmD0BpuBJRfXibcTA/edit?usp=sharing <strong>Slide Deck<strong>]|| <strong>Moderator: </strong> Pam Soltis <strong>Scribe:</strong> Jill Goodwin<br>Dean Pentcheff, Amy Gusick, Joe Miller, Conrad Schoch, Matt Borths, Catharine Early | ||
|- | |||
| Noon || <strong>Lunch </strong> || | | Noon || <strong>Lunch </strong> || | ||
|- | |- |