2,651
edits
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" style="vertical-align:top;" | 6:00 - 6:30 | | colspan="1" style="vertical-align:top;" | 6:00 - 6:30 | ||
| colspan="2" style="vertical-align:top;" |2D & 3D Imaging | | colspan="2" style="vertical-align:top;" |'''Live 2D & 3D Imaging Tour''' Ed Stanley, Associate Scientist & Zach Randall, Ichthyology Biological scientist & imaging lab manager <br> [https://www.theasys.io/viewer/A8Rmnewzrsw0RLBrhSiVYDZrrgaK6h/ Self-guided tour] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" style="vertical-align:top;" | 6:30 - 7:00 | |||
| colspan="2" style="vertical-align:top;" |'''''Kumospace Mingle for additional Q&A and Socializing''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |