1,774
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Time | ! Time | ||
! | ! Harn Galleria | ||
! Harn Chandler Auditorium | ! Harn Chandler Auditorium | ||
! Harn Classroom 1 | ! Harn Classroom 1 | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! Powell Classroom-middle | ! Powell Classroom-middle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11:00am- | | 11:00am-12:00pm | ||
| | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| | | style="background-color:silver;" | Setup | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
|- | |||
| 12:00pm-1:00pm | |||
| colspan="7" style="background-color:khaki;" | Lunch on your own | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:00pm-5:00pm | | 1:00pm-5:00pm | ||
| | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
Line 80: | Line 83: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Time | ! Time | ||
! | ! Harn Galleria | ||
! Harn Chandler Auditorium | ! Harn Chandler Auditorium | ||
! Harn Classroom 1 | ! Harn Classroom 1 | ||
Line 89: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8:00am-9:00am | | 8:00am-9:00am | ||
| style="background-color:silver;" | Setup | |||
| style="background-color:silver;" | Setup | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:silver;" | Setup | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
|- | |||
| 9:00am-9:45pm | |||
| style="background-color:khaki;" | Arrival, Summit check-in, Coffee, and Networking | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color: | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color: | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9: | | 9:45am-12:00pm | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
|- | |||
| 12:00pm-1:00pm | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color: | | colspan="2" style="background-color:khaki;" | Box lunch provided | ||
| style="background-color: | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:00pm- | | 1:00pm-3:30pm | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
Line 113: | Line 134: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |||
| 3:30pm-4:00pm | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| colspan="2" style="background-color:khaki;" | Afternoon break provided | |||
| TBD | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4:00pm-5:00pm | | 4:00pm-5:00pm | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
Line 125: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6:30pm-9:30pm | | 6:30pm-9:30pm | ||
| Evening program at the [http://www.flmnh.ufl.edu/ Florida Museum] | | colspan="7" style="background-color:khaki;" | Evening program at the [http://www.flmnh.ufl.edu/ Florida Museum] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 139: | Line 161: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Time | ! Time | ||
! | ! Harn Galleria | ||
! Harn Chandler Auditorium | ! Harn Chandler Auditorium | ||
! Harn Classroom 1 | ! Harn Classroom 1 | ||
Line 148: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8:00am-9:00am | | 8:00am-9:00am | ||
| style="background-color:silver;" | Setup | |||
| style="background-color:silver;" | Setup | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:silver;" | Setup | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
|- | |||
| 9:00am-9:30pm | |||
| style="background-color:khaki;" | Arrival, Summit check-in, Coffee, and Networking | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color: | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color: | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9: | | 9:30am-12:00pm | ||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
|- | |||
| 12:00pm-1:00pm | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color: | | colspan="2" style="background-color:khaki;" | Box lunch provided | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:00pm- | | 1:00pm-3:30pm | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
Line 174: | Line 213: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4:00pm- | | 3:30pm-4:00pm | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="background-color:khaki;" | Afternoon break provided | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
|- | |||
| 4:00pm-4:30pm | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| Summit Wrap-Up | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| 4:30pm-5:00pm | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:silver;" | Takedown | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Not Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |