5,892
edits
(→Agenda) |
(→Agenda) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10:15 || <strong>Break</strong> || | | 10:15 || <strong>Break</strong> || | ||
|- | |||
| 10:45 || <strong>Impacts and Challenges</strong> || Gil Nelson<br>Libby Ellwood | | 10:45 || <strong>Impacts and Challenges</strong> || Gil Nelson<br>Libby Ellwood | ||
|- | |- |