1,774
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5: | | 5:00-7:00 | ||
| colspan="8" style="background-color:beige;" | Late afternoon program at the Harn Chandler Auditorium sponsored by [https://www.myfossil.org/ myFOSSIL]: | |||
<span style="float:right;">[[Image:myfossil-logo.png|300px|link=https://www.myfossil.org/|alt=myFOSSIL]]</span> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| 5:00-5:30 | |||
| Arrival, cookies, coffee | |||
|- | |||
| 5:30-6:30 | |||
| Presentation, questions, & answers | |||
|- | |||
| 6:30-7:00 | |||
| Chat, departure | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| 6:30pm-7:00pm | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | ||
Line 373: | Line 388: | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||