1,774
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! Powell Classroom-front | ! Powell Classroom-front | ||
! Powell Classroom-middle | ! Powell Classroom-middle | ||
! McGuire Director's Conference Room | |||
|- | |||
| 8:00-9:00 | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | |||
|- | |||
| 9:00-12:00 | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| Open meeting space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12:00-1:00 | | 12:00-1:00 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="8" style="background-color:beige;" | Lunch on your own | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12:00-1:00 | | 12:00-1:00 | ||
Line 67: | Line 88: | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:00-4:30 | | 1:00-4:30 | ||
Line 76: | Line 98: | ||
| TCN or WG meeting | | TCN or WG meeting | ||
| TCN or WG meeting | | TCN or WG meeting | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4:30-5:00 | | 4:30-5:00 | ||
Line 82: | Line 105: | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Room reserved; do we need it? | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Room reserved; do we need it? | ||
| style="background-color:dimgray;" | Room reserved; do we need it? | | style="background-color:dimgray;" | Room reserved; do we need it? | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | ||
Line 99: | Line 123: | ||
! Powell Classroom-front | ! Powell Classroom-front | ||
! Powell Classroom-middle | ! Powell Classroom-middle | ||
! McGuire Director's Conference Room | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8:00-9:00 | | 8:00-9:00 | ||
Line 108: | Line 133: | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not available | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not available | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9:00-9:30 | | 9:00-9:30 | ||
Line 117: | Line 143: | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not available | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not available | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9:30-12:30 | | 9:30-12:30 | ||
Line 187: | Line 214: | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not available | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not available | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12:30-1:30 | | 12:30-1:30 | ||
Line 195: | Line 223: | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:30-4:00 | | 1:30-4:00 | ||
Line 204: | Line 233: | ||
| Discussion group or training module | | Discussion group or training module | ||
| Discussion group or training module | | Discussion group or training module | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4:00-4:30 | | 4:00-4:30 | ||
Line 212: | Line 242: | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4:30-5:00 | | 4:30-5:00 | ||
Line 221: | Line 252: | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6:30-9:30 | | 6:30-9:30 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="8" style="background-color:beige;" | Evening program at the [http://www.flmnh.ufl.edu/ Florida Museum] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| 6:30-7:30 | | 6:30-7:30 | ||
Line 248: | Line 280: | ||
! Powell Classroom-front | ! Powell Classroom-front | ||
! Powell Classroom-middle | ! Powell Classroom-middle | ||
! McGuire Director's Conference Room | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8:00am-9:00am | | 8:00am-9:00am | ||
Line 254: | Line 287: | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not available | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not available | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | |||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Setup | ||
Line 263: | Line 297: | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not available | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not available | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
| Open meeting space | | Open meeting space | ||
| Open meeting space | | Open meeting space | ||
Line 275: | Line 310: | ||
| Posters or demos: Theme #3 | | Posters or demos: Theme #3 | ||
| Posters or demos: Theme #4 | | Posters or demos: Theme #4 | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12:30pm-1:30pm | | 12:30pm-1:30pm | ||
Line 280: | Line 316: | ||
| Open meeting space | | Open meeting space | ||
| colspan="2" style="background-color:beige;" | Box lunch provided | | colspan="2" style="background-color:beige;" | Box lunch provided | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
| Open meeting space | | Open meeting space | ||
| Open meeting space | | Open meeting space | ||
Line 292: | Line 329: | ||
| Discussion group or training module | | Discussion group or training module | ||
| Discussion group or training module | | Discussion group or training module | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4:00-4:30 | | 4:00-4:30 | ||
Line 300: | Line 338: | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | ||
| Open meeting space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4:30-5:00 | | 4:30-5:00 | ||
Line 309: | Line 348: | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5:00pm-5:30pm | | 5:00pm-5:30pm | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | | style="background-color:gray;" | Cleanup | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | |||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | ||
| style="background-color:black;" | Not Available | | style="background-color:black;" | Not Available |